«3043»*, Demeures d’Époques et de Style, Paris, Monday, November 07, 2016

Lot 258
MEIJI PERIOD, 1868-1912 (Japan)
Title : ÉLÉPHANT
Date : 19 >

Category : Works of Art
: carved and lacquered wood

bois sculpté et laqué

MEIJI PERIOD,ÉLÉPHANT,Artcurial – Briest, Poulain, F. Tajan,Paris
Estimate : 600 EUR - 800 EUR
<< Previous 5 Lot Next 5 >>
ETCHETO Jean-François-Marie,François Villon,Artcurial – Briest, Poulain, F. Tajan,Paris
Lot : 235
LARCHE Raoul-François,Pécheur,Artcurial – Briest, Poulain, F. Tajan,Paris
Lot : 236
Lot : 258
DASSON Henry,MEUBLE À HAUTEUR,Artcurial – Briest, Poulain, F. Tajan,Paris
Lot : 261
Manner of OEBEN Jean-François,BUREAU PLAT DE STYLE LOUIS XV,Artcurial – Briest, Poulain, F. Tajan,Paris
Lot : 264
ETCHETO Jean-François-Marie - François Villon LARCHE Raoul-François - Pécheur MEIJI PERIOD - ÉLÉPHANT DASSON Henry - MEUBLE À HAUTEUR Manner of OEBEN Jean-François - BUREAU PLAT DE STYLE LOUIS XV